1MAG Fiberkabel LC - ST 9/125 Duplex LSZH 2,0m

Frontpage / Communication / Cables / 1MAG Fiberkabel LC - ST 9/125 Duplex LSZH 2,0m
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
1MAG Fiberkabel   LC - ST   9/125  Duplex   LSZH  2,0m (LW-9-LCST-2)

1MAG Fiberkabel LC - ST 9/125 Duplex LSZH 2,0m

SKU:
LW-9-LCST-2
  • Type Fiber
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 ST
In stock
Description

Fibre optic cable 2m OS1, LC to ST connector


LW-9-LCST-2

single-mode 9/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, yellow

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.