1MAG Fiberkabel LC - ST 50/125 Duplex LSOH OM2 Orange 7,0m

Frontpage / Communication / Network Acc. / 1MAG Fiberkabel LC - ST 50/125 Duplex LSOH OM2 Orange 7,0m
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
1MAG Fiberkabel  LC - ST  50/125  Duplex  LSOH  OM2  Orange   7,0m (LW-50-LCST-7)

1MAG Fiberkabel LC - ST 50/125 Duplex LSOH OM2 Orange 7,0m

SKU:
LW-50-LCST-7
  • Product Fiber patch cords / Pigtails
Out of stock
Description

Fibre Optic cable 7m OM2, LC to ST connector


LW-50-LCST-7

multimode 50/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, orange

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.