1MAG Fiberkabel LC/PC - SC/APC 9/125 Duplex LSZH 2mm Gul 5,0m

Forsiden / Kommunikasjon / Kabler / 1MAG Fiberkabel LC/PC - SC/APC 9/125 Duplex LSZH 2mm Gul 5,0m
Du må logge inn for å handle/se priser.
No image

1MAG Fiberkabel LC/PC - SC/APC 9/125 Duplex LSZH 2mm Gul 5,0m

Varenr.:
LW-9-LCSCA-5
  • Type Fiber
  • Kontakt 1 LC/PC
  • Kontakt 2 SC/APC
På lager