1MAG Fiberkabel LC - MTRJ 62,5/125 Duplex LSOH 15,0m

Frontpage / Communication / Network Acc. / 1MAG Fiberkabel LC - MTRJ 62,5/125 Duplex LSOH 15,0m
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
1MAG Fiberkabel  LC - MTRJ   62,5/125  Duplex  LSOH  15,0m (LW-62-LCMT-15)

1MAG Fiberkabel LC - MTRJ 62,5/125 Duplex LSOH 15,0m

SKU:
LW-62-LCMT-15
  • Product Fiber patch cords / Pigtails
Out of stock
Description

Fibre Optic cable 15m OM1, LC to MTRJ connector


LW-62-LCMT-15

multimode 62,5/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, orange

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.