1MAG Fiberkabel LC - FC-PC 50/125 Duplex LSZH Orange 5,0m

Forsiden / Kommunikasjon / Kabler / 1MAG Fiberkabel LC - FC-PC 50/125 Duplex LSZH Orange 5,0m
Du må logge inn for å handle/se priser.
1MAG Fiberkabel  LC - FC-PC  50/125  Duplex  LSZH  Orange   5,0m (LW-50-LCFC-5)
1MAG Fiberkabel  LC - FC-PC  50/125  Duplex  LSZH  Orange   5,0m (LW-50-LCFC-5)

1MAG Fiberkabel LC - FC-PC 50/125 Duplex LSZH Orange 5,0m

Varenr.:
LW-50-LCFC-5