1MAG Fiber patchkabler LC - SC

Frontpage / Communication / Cables / 1MAG Fiber patchkabler LC - SC
You have to log in to shop/see prices.
1MAG Fiber patchkabler LC - SC (LW-50-LCSC-15)

1MAG Fiber patchkabler LC - SC

SKU:
LW-50-LCSC-15
  • Type Fiber
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 SC
In stock
Description

Fibre Optic cable 15m OM2, LC to SC connector


LW-50-LCSC-15

multimode 50/125 µm, duplex, LSZH, orange

Please note that although care has been taken in the degree of relevancy, pictures are for display purposes only, and product appearance may differ from what you see. If there are any discrepancies between the product headline, description and picture, the correct information will be in the product headline (i.e. computer systems may not come with monitors even if pictured that way). If anything is unclear, please email support before placing your order.